Ray (misleduth) wrote,
Ray
misleduth

  • Mood:

i dont know

so here it is. sometimes i dont get people. i mean, they wanna know all my secrets, but to not include me in on the things just makes me kinda not wanna trust them. i mean if they cant trust me with what theyre sayin then i cant trust them right? i dunno. but i dunno even why im fussin over this. if i do its gonna be like junior high and high school shit again and i dont really want to get back into that fuckin mode.

o well
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments